2019 TOGH Results | Stage 2

TOGH Stage 2 Results

Men Junior

POS Surname Nickname RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 OverallTime
1 Klopper Christiaan 372  01:28:18.000  02:58:31.400  04:26:49.400
2 Jacobs De Klerk 202  01:28:19.200  02:58:31.400  04:26:50.600
3 Swanepoel Charl 203  01:28:25.700  03:08:29.800  04:36:55.500
4 De Bruyn Jahn 205  01:35:04.000  03:02:13.400  04:37:17.400
5 Jordan Mirsab 393  01:37:50.300  03:01:59.500  04:39:49.800
6 Bouwer Jonathan 200 NULL NULL NULL
7 Miller Brannon 201 NULL NULL NULL
8 Van Der Hoven Imtiyaaz 204 NULL NULL NULL

 

Men (30 – 39)

POS Surname Nickname RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 OverallTime
1 Van Der Merwe Mynhardt 261  01:28:14.800  02:57:01.500  04:25:16.300
2 Janse Van Rensburg Christiaan 232  01:28:20.600  02:57:02.900  04:25:23.500
3 Cragg Neville 300  01:28:35.500  02:57:03.600  04:25:39.100
4 Gray Joshua 277  01:28:24.900  03:00:57.100  04:29:22.000
5 Minkley Warick 249  01:28:23.200  03:01:54.500  04:30:17.700
6 Margot Myles 246  01:28:26.500  03:02:00.000  04:30:26.500
7 Robinson Lloyd 250  01:28:31.700  03:01:58.100  04:30:29.800
8 Schreuder Mias 240  01:28:33.500  03:02:06.100  04:30:39.600
9 Solomon Fadhl 236  01:28:19.800  03:02:20.400  04:30:40.200
10 Blom Schalk 256  01:30:17.000  03:00:57.700  04:31:14.700
11 Cross Timothy 253  01:28:37.500  03:08:26.100  04:37:03.600
12 Cilliers Arno 247  01:35:03.400  03:02:04.600  04:37:08.000
13 Schutte Peet 241  01:28:19.200  03:08:53.100  04:37:12.300
14 Major Alain 235  01:35:02.100  03:02:12.800  04:37:14.900
15 Mackintosh Paul 254  01:36:24.900  03:12:44.300  04:49:09.200
16 Kamaldien Rafiq 234  01:37:48.700  03:26:17.700  05:04:06.400
17 Theunissen Werner 237  01:42:43.200  03:23:30.400  05:06:13.600
18 Sambo Moegamat 394  01:37:50.200  03:28:50.500  05:06:40.700
19 Brescianino Roger 258  01:40:32.300  03:26:09.200  05:06:41.500
20 Jacobs Johann 259  01:43:54.000  03:26:37.200  05:10:31.200
21 Potgieter Cobus 245  01:37:49.600  03:43:19.100  05:21:08.700
22 Shaik Faiaz 243  01:43:08.900  03:42:15.700  05:25:24.600
23 Burger Kobus 238  01:44:07.400  03:42:15.700  05:26:23.100
24 Venter Stephan 379  01:44:25.000  03:43:38.700  05:28:03.700
25 Parak Muhammed 244  01:46:06.900  03:49:26.400  05:35:33.300
26 Sali Ahmed 311  02:04:46.500  03:59:55.500  06:04:42.000
27 Ngwato Boitumelo 260  02:25:15.600  03:41:10.100  06:06:25.700
28 Soni Yacoob 242  02:04:23.300  04:03:29.200  06:07:52.500
29 Amod Mohammed 365  02:13:36.300 DNF  02:13:35.300
30 Mokoena Mpho 255  02:25:15.600 DNF  02:25:14.600
31 Bekker Henrico 374 NULL  03:02:03.600  03:02:02.600
32 Boakgomo Peo 257 NULL  03:16:21.900  03:16:20.900
33 Carter Faiek 251 NULL  03:16:28.100  03:16:27.100
34 Doans Caude 231 NULL NULL NULL
35 Obrien Rory 239 NULL NULL NULL
36 Dopler Tristan 263 NULL NULL NULL
37 Daneel Matthew 388 NULL NULL NULL
38 Henning Grant 229 NULL NULL NULL
39 Koch Murray 248 NULL NULL NULL

Men (40 – 49)

POS Surname Nickname RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 OverallTime
1 Donaldson Alexander 267  01:28:21.700  02:58:31.500  04:26:53.200
2 Davies Andy 301  01:28:23.600  02:58:34.600  04:26:58.200
3 Oosthuizen Thys 284  01:28:18.900  02:58:43.100  04:27:02.000
4 Naude Johann 289  01:28:19.700  02:58:43.000  04:27:02.700
5 Van Der Pluym Julien 298  01:28:26.000  03:00:16.900  04:28:42.900
6 Labuschagne David 295  01:28:26.100  03:00:17.100  04:28:43.200
7 Harris Robin 281  01:28:18.500  03:00:57.100  04:29:15.600
8 Hudson Jeremy 268  01:28:22.500  03:00:57.800  04:29:20.300
9 De Jongh Raoul 266  01:28:21.200  03:01:00.700  04:29:21.900
10 Regis Maniora 265  01:28:25.300  03:00:59.800  04:29:25.100
11 Solomon Achmad 274  01:28:19.500  03:02:05.900  04:30:25.400
12 Epstein Martin 320  01:28:32.800  03:02:02.500  04:30:35.300
13 Van Rooyen Christopher 325  01:28:38.900  03:02:01.500  04:30:40.400
14 Fourie Cobus 390  01:33:23.200  03:01:00.100  04:34:23.300
15 Van Der Merwe Marius 287  01:35:02.700  03:02:02.800  04:37:05.500
16 Fakier Faisal 310  01:35:02.800  03:02:08.300  04:37:11.100
17 Solomon Adnaan 286  01:36:25.900  03:02:07.400  04:38:33.300
18 Courtney Stephen 278  01:39:32.700  03:02:08.800  04:41:41.500
19 Bassadien Yushrick 269  01:28:55.800  03:14:58.100  04:43:53.900
20 Samuels Ridhaa 313  01:35:02.500  03:14:17.000  04:49:19.500
21 Van Der Walt Hanno 314  01:37:18.200  03:16:13.600  04:53:31.800
22 Joubert Daniel 294  01:37:48.300  03:16:05.100  04:53:53.400
23 De Wet Johann 302  01:41:08.400  03:15:11.300  04:56:19.700
24 Geduldt Marc 299  01:40:10.100  03:16:12.900  04:56:23.000
25 Clarkson Chris 290  01:37:08.900  03:23:39.400  05:00:48.300
26 Deetlefs Eduan 280  01:49:44.100  03:16:06.100  05:05:50.200
27 De Swardt Gielie 377  01:43:27.800  03:23:30.800  05:06:58.600
28 Isaacs Gamiem 308  01:37:50.100  03:43:18.300  05:21:08.400
29 Govender Sath 367  01:46:09.500  03:42:21.300  05:28:30.800
30 Duminy Jakobus 270  01:43:57.800  03:45:12.200  05:29:10.000
31 September Jackson 307  01:49:35.500  03:43:49.500  05:33:25.000
32 Cillie Charl 391  01:49:20.000  03:44:59.700  05:34:19.700
33 Govender Gona 321  01:55:22.400  03:42:21.300  05:37:43.700
34 Podile Mahube 272  01:52:18.400  03:56:24.500  05:48:42.900
35 Kajee Ahmed 309  02:04:46.900  03:45:11.200  05:49:58.100
36 Adam Naeem 276  02:13:36.200  03:49:26.600  06:03:02.800
37 Rawat Muhammed 273  02:04:46.500  04:03:30.100  06:08:16.600
38 Wood Nigel 319  02:00:44.300 NULL  02:00:43.300
39 Van Heerden Willie 380 NULL  03:12:38.300  03:12:37.300
40 Mistry Avi 288 NULL NULL NULL
41 Long Brenton 271 NULL NULL NULL
42 Finnemore Grant 291 NULL NULL NULL
43 Le Roux Leandro 304 NULL NULL NULL
44 Holloway Alroy 322 NULL NULL NULL
45 Jordan Melkier 303 NULL NULL NULL
46 Mathopa Phenyo 285 NULL NULL NULL
47 Maclou Joel 283 NULL NULL NULL
48 Skosan Christian 297 NULL NULL NULL
49 Wanga Bolha 275 NULL NULL NULL
50 Pretorius Mark 296 NULL NULL NULL
51 Fredericks Clive 292 NULL NULL NULL
52 Garrett David 293 NULL NULL NULL
53 Otto Alexander 312 NULL NULL NULL
54 Kirkwood Kent 282 NULL NULL NULL
55 Philander Shaheen 306 NULL NULL NULL
56 Darius Robin 279 NULL NULL NULL
57 Van Zyl Chris 315 NULL NULL NULL
58 Ntlele Lesego 262 NULL NULL NULL

 

Men (50 – 59)

POS Surname Nickname RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 OverallTime
1 Duvenage Anton 344  01:32:23.800  03:13:38.900  04:46:02.700
2 Engelbrecht Christiaan 350  01:32:25.300  03:13:38.700  04:46:04.000
3 Antunes Jose 349  01:32:25.000  03:13:40.300  04:46:05.300
4 Da Cruz Kelson 338  01:32:26.000  03:13:39.700  04:46:05.700
5 Le Ray Cook Guy 334  01:32:28.100  03:13:39.100  04:46:07.200
6 Cleminson Simon 343  01:32:25.900  03:13:41.600  04:46:07.500
7 Nel Dirk 345  01:32:24.700  03:13:44.600  04:46:09.300
8 Ham Warwick 347  01:32:27.000  03:13:42.500  04:46:09.500
9 Scheepers Marthinus 316  01:32:25.700  03:13:46.300  04:46:12.000
10 Kemp Francois 323  01:32:25.700  03:13:46.400  04:46:12.100
11 Janse Van Rensburg Phillip 357  01:32:29.200  03:13:46.500  04:46:15.700
12 Beukes Adriaan 355  01:32:26.600  03:13:49.200  04:46:15.800
13 Duminy Andries 339  01:32:34.100  03:13:42.900  04:46:17.000
14 Shaw Gerhard 335  01:32:33.600  03:13:49.200  04:46:22.800
15 Brien Graham 382  01:32:38.700  03:13:46.400  04:46:25.100
16 Wittstock Greg 318  01:32:32.600  03:13:56.200  04:46:28.800
17 Visser Joe 362  01:35:37.700  03:13:46.700  04:49:24.400
18 Stevens Marius 336  01:32:25.600  03:17:50.500  04:50:16.100
19 Van Huyssteen Johan 332  01:35:37.600  03:16:18.100  04:51:55.700
20 Maggott Selwyn 353  01:39:46.100  03:13:57.600  04:53:43.700
21 Hough Paul 326  01:39:50.600  03:16:43.500  04:56:34.100
22 Otto Rene 381  01:39:31.900  03:17:53.000  04:57:24.900
23 Fourie David 356  01:40:13.400  03:18:11.600  04:58:25.000
24 Marshall Holden 354  01:39:50.300  03:18:37.200  04:58:27.500
25 Abeel Koen 346  01:45:54.200  03:17:51.400  05:03:45.600
26 Louw Wynand 385  01:36:26.100  03:43:19.100  05:19:45.200
27 Smith Alan 363  01:49:20.800  03:34:01.900  05:23:22.700
28 Baars Geoff 342  01:58:05.600  03:35:06.300  05:33:11.900
29 Gous Gerhard 360  01:40:49.400  04:04:13.300  05:45:02.700
30 Riley Ralph 331  02:00:39.200  04:02:49.300  06:03:28.500
31 Mackenzie Wayne 330  01:58:33.700  04:07:16.700  06:05:50.400
32 Voller Tyrone 348  02:03:02.100  04:07:20.100  06:10:22.200
33 Scribante Theo 359  01:46:07.100 NULL  01:46:06.100
34 Hodgson Wayne 327  01:52:06.900 NULL  01:52:05.900
35 Le Grange Andre 329  01:58:33.800 NULL  01:58:32.800
36 Fey Christian 351  02:04:02.200 NULL  02:04:01.200
37 Akoon Mahomed 364  02:04:23.400 NULL  02:04:22.400
38 Amla Yunus 337  02:04:46.600 NULL  02:04:45.600
39 Hastie Duncan 340  02:20:34.100 NULL  02:20:33.100
40 Hirner Alvin 328 NULL  03:22:06.500  03:22:05.500
41 Maseko Vusi 358 NULL NULL NULL
42 Murray Cloete 341 NULL NULL NULL
43 Van Niekerk Adriaan 361 NULL NULL NULL
44 Wharram Greg 369 NULL NULL NULL
45 Harvey Gavin 352 NULL NULL NULL
46 Westaway Andrew 333 NULL NULL NULL
47 Willoughby Simon 317 NULL NULL NULL
48 Tromp Mogamad 324 NULL NULL NULL

 

Ladies

POS Surname Nickname RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 OverallTime
1 Wloszczowska Maja 214  01:40:08.600  03:30:04.600  05:10:13.200
2 Luthi Ariane 213  01:40:06.700  03:30:08.200  05:10:14.900
3 Colyn Catherine 387  01:40:08.000  03:30:08.300  05:10:16.300
4 Jordaan Liezel 207  01:40:07.700  03:30:09.600  05:10:17.300
5 James Lucy 212  01:40:08.400  03:30:09.400  05:10:17.800
6 Borgers Julie 210  01:40:21.900  03:30:15.000  05:10:36.900
7 Du Toit Yolandi 371  01:40:25.300  03:30:20.200  05:10:45.500
8 Housden Sophie 208  01:44:33.500  03:30:22.600  05:14:56.100
9 Turkovic Andrea 215  01:44:35.100  03:34:05.300  05:18:40.400
10 Myers Alisha 217  01:46:39.300  03:32:31.700  05:19:11.000
11 Hannah Chanel 392  01:48:53.400  03:32:31.800  05:21:25.200
12 Ferreira Louise 378  01:44:34.700  03:49:52.000  05:34:26.700
13 Booyens Hanlie 376  01:48:56.400  03:49:57.800  05:38:54.200
14 Sa Joe Vivien 218  01:54:13.200  03:59:18.000  05:53:31.200
15 Koekemoer Martha 375  01:48:55.200  04:06:59.500  05:55:54.700
16 Weldon Samantha 216  01:59:29.600  04:05:06.600  06:04:36.200
17 Van Der Merwe Vicky 389  01:40:22.500 NULL  01:40:21.500
18 Nel Kelsey 206  01:40:29.800 NULL  01:40:28.800
19 Marais Nadine 209  02:11:43.700 NULL  02:11:42.700
20 Volkel Gabriela 219  02:11:43.800 NULL  02:11:42.800
21 El Saadi Chantel 220 NULL NULL NULL

UCI Under 23 & Elite

POS Surname Nickname RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 OverallTime
1 Gomez Damion 373  01:28:18.000  02:58:33.500  04:26:51.500
2 Elliott Andrew 221  01:28:24.700  03:01:59.800  04:30:24.500
3 Visser Freddie 384  01:28:24.600  03:02:03.200  04:30:27.800
4 Jankielsohn Robert 386  01:28:26.600  03:12:47.100  04:41:13.700
5 Vaizie Faheem 305  01:54:59.200  03:45:25.600  05:40:24.800

 

UCI 2.2

POS Surname Nickname TeamName RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 OverallTime
1 Hoffman Nolan DNS Sports 43 01:18:18.300 02:39:03.707 03:57:22.007
2 Mirza Alhammadi Yousif UAE National 51 01:18:18.800 02:39:03.700 03:57:22.500
3 Basson Gustav TEG PROCYCLING 4 01:18:21.000 02:39:03.650 03:57:24.650
4 Mayer Alexandre Federation Mauricienne 131 01:18:19.700 02:39:05.100 03:57:24.800
5 Craven Dan NCCS Namibia 83 01:18:19.800 02:39:05.600 03:57:25.400
6 Terry Ryan PROTOUCH WANDERERS 94 01:18:20.300 02:39:05.900 03:57:26.200
7 Hendricks Clint PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL 102 01:18:22.600 02:39:04.200 03:57:26.800
8 Pritzen Marc OFFICEGURU 21 01:18:23.400 02:39:04.000 03:57:27.400
9 Parsons Alexander Brunei Continental 74 01:18:20.900 02:39:06.700 03:57:27.600
10 Ockhuis Graeme Rhadsport Team 146 01:18:18.700 02:39:09.100 03:57:27.800
11 Christians Brandon ALFA BODYWORKS 125 01:18:22.200 02:39:06.200 03:57:28.400
12 Girdlestone Dylan OFFICEGURU 26 01:18:21.100 02:39:07.700 03:57:28.800
13 Visser Louis TEG PROCYCLING 5 01:18:19.400 02:39:09.700 03:57:29.100
14 Swanepoel Wessel KZN Mix 154 01:18:21.200 02:39:08.300 03:57:29.500
15 How Saw Keng Matthew Federation Mauricienne 136 01:18:22.700 02:39:06.800 03:57:29.500
16 Harris Ryan TEG PROCYCLING 2 01:18:18.500 02:39:11.300 03:57:29.800
17 Almansoori Ahmed UAE National 52 01:18:23.300 02:39:07.400 03:57:30.700
18 Rougier Lagane Christopher Federation Mauricienne 134 01:18:23.577 02:39:07.300 03:57:30.877
19 Main Kent TEG PROCYCLING 1 01:18:23.100 02:39:08.000 03:57:31.100
20 Jantjies Jean Rhadsport Team 142 01:18:23.900 02:39:07.400 03:57:31.300
21 King Rocco Team Swift 65 01:18:23.050 02:39:08.400 03:57:31.450
22 Kruger Hendrik ALFA BODYWORKS 121 01:18:23.550 02:39:08.200 03:57:31.750
23 Shortt Devon DNS Sports 45 01:18:22.000 02:39:10.700 03:57:32.700
24 Butler Reynard PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL 103 01:18:19.500 02:39:13.400 03:57:32.900
25 Lloyd Jean Cycle Power 36 01:18:21.700 02:39:11.200 03:57:32.900
26 Juries Titus Rhadsport Team 141 01:18:23.350 02:39:09.700 03:57:33.050
27 Cuthbert Tristan PROTOUCH WANDERERS 91 01:18:24.600 02:39:08.800 03:57:33.400
28 Rabaye Fidzerald Federation Mauricienne 135 01:18:24.000 02:39:09.800 03:57:33.800
29 Sauser Christoph PROTOUCH WANDERERS 95 01:18:21.600 02:39:13.000 03:57:34.600
30 Claes Frans ALFA BODYWORKS 123 01:18:25.000 02:39:09.600 03:57:34.600
31 Oosthuizen Jason TEG PROCYCLING 3 01:18:25.700 02:39:08.900 03:57:34.600
32 Edwards Andrew OFFICEGURU 24 01:18:20.400 02:39:15.000 03:57:35.400
33 Redy Dylan Federation Mauricienne 132 01:18:24.000 02:39:12.600 03:57:36.600
34 Coetzee Dirk NCCS Namibia 85 01:18:25.500 02:39:12.300 03:57:37.800
35 Ormiston Callum PROTOUCH WANDERERS 93 01:18:25.200 02:39:12.700 03:57:37.900
36 Fish Benjamin Kinetic Pro Cycling 13 01:18:23.500 02:39:16.000 03:57:39.500
37 Luthando Kaka PITSTOP VELOKHAYA 114 01:18:31.500 02:39:09.000 03:57:40.500
38 Maree David DNS Sports 42 01:18:21.200 02:39:20.500 03:57:41.700
39 Worsdale Alex OFFICEGURU 23 01:18:29.800 02:39:12.100 03:57:41.900
40 Mcfall Charles PROTOUCH WANDERERS 96 01:18:27.800 02:39:14.600 03:57:42.400
41 Munton Byron ALFA BODYWORKS 122 01:18:25.600 02:39:17.600 03:57:43.200
42 Roote Keanan Cycle Power 32 01:18:27.900 02:39:16.600 03:57:44.500
43 Craig Orion Cycle Power 35 01:18:24.400 02:39:20.477 03:57:44.877
44 Kruger Casper DNS Sports 44 01:18:25.300 02:39:19.700 03:57:45.000
45 Cronje Chris ALFA BODYWORKS 124 01:18:29.600 02:39:17.700 03:57:47.300
46 Van Musschenbroek Myles PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL 106 01:18:26.900 02:39:20.900 03:57:47.800
47 Blaauw Branwill Brunei Continental 73 01:18:21.500 02:39:26.800 03:57:48.300
48 Mayouf Khaled UAE National 56 01:18:26.700 02:39:22.600 03:57:49.300
49 Van Heerden Steven DNS Sports 41 01:18:29.200 02:39:20.450 03:57:49.650
50 Jim Songezo PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL 105 01:18:27 02:39:23 03:57:50.000
51 Mavuya Vuyo Kinetic Pro Cycling 11 01:18:40 02:39:12 03:57:52.000
52 Matthews Daniyal DNS Sports 46 01:18:33.500 02:39:26.800 03:58:00.300
53 Perrins George Rhadsport Team 143 01:18:40.600 02:39:22.200 03:58:02.800
54 Almansoori Mohammed UAE National 53 01:18:21.400 02:39:45.300 03:58:06.700
55 Seyffert Pieter PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL 101 01:18:55.500 02:39:23.200 03:58:18.700
56 Potgieter Bradley Cycle Power 31 01:18:25.000 02:41:46.900 04:00:11.900
57 Eliot Mitchell PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL 104 01:18:25.300 02:41:46.900 04:00:12.200
58 Xavier Papo NCCS Namibia 82 01:18:20.200 02:42:35.100 04:00:55.300
59 Hofmeyr Wynand Kinetic Pro Cycling 14 01:18:19.900 02:44:08.300 04:02:28.200
60 Leveridge Cian KZN Mix 153 01:18:20.600 02:44:16.200 04:02:36.800
61 Neethling Henry PROTOUCH WANDERERS 92 01:18:23.700 02:44:17.400 04:02:41.100
62 Filander Tyrone Kinetic Pro Cycling 16 01:18:22.300 02:44:19.400 04:02:41.700
63 Johannes Hamunyela NCCS Namibia 86 01:18:24.700 02:44:18.700 04:02:43.400
64 Bonthuys Carl Kinetic Pro Cycling 12 01:18:27.200 02:44:20.800 04:02:48.000
65 Mthetheleli Boya PITSTOP VELOKHAYA 111 01:18:31.100 02:44:17.000 04:02:48.100
66 Fourie Marc KZN Mix 151 01:18:32.700 02:44:17.100 04:02:49.800
67 Loyiso Fulu PITSTOP VELOKHAYA 112 01:18:33 02:44:18 04:02:51.000
68 Almansoori Jabir UAE National 54 01:24:27.900 02:39:12.900 04:03:40.800
69 Barratt Travis OFFICEGURU 22 01:24:29.400 02:39:11.400 04:03:40.800
70 Malete Abeng Team Swift 64 01:24:29.200 02:39:20.400 04:03:49.600
71 Rougier Lagane Gregory Federation Mauricienne 133 01:24:27.600 02:39:22.100 04:03:49.700
72 Marais Rainhardt ALFA BODYWORKS 126 01:24:30.500 02:39:19.600 04:03:50.100
73 Tigrine Mehdi Brunei Continental 71 01:24:29.700 02:39:21.500 04:03:51.200
74 Downs Brandon TEG PROCYCLING 6 01:24:29.500 02:39:22.100 04:03:51.600
75 Almarwi Mohamed UAE National 55 01:24:27.800 02:44:20.000 04:08:47.800
76 Swanepoel Ben NULL 156 01:24:28.500 02:44:19.500 04:08:48.000
77 Ford Martin Brunei Continental 72 01:24:28.000 02:44:24.800 04:08:52.800
78 Van Wyk Joshua OFFICEGURU 25 01:18:20.000 02:51:21.100 04:09:41.100
79 Ono Dolophini PITSTOP VELOKHAYA 113 01:22:23 02:50:21 04:12:44.000
80 Mxenge Thulasizwe NCCS Namibia 84 01:18:23.600 02:56:12.100 04:14:35.700
81 Maukae Tumela Rhadsport Team 145 01:31:13 02:44:19 04:15:32.900
82 Warrin Ethan Kinetic Pro Cycling 15 01:31:13.800 02:51:21.300 04:22:35.100
83 Sentsho Tshepo Team Swift 62 01:39:15.000 03:26:27.600 05:05:42.600
84 Davids Whade Rhadsport Team 144 01:24:29 02:54:04 05:18:33.000
85 Steenkamp Alwyn Cycle Power 34 01:18:28.800 04:05:00.100 05:23:28.900
86 Masamkele Zazela PITSTOP VELOKHAYA 115 01:31:13 03:57:21 05:28:34.000
87 Mokalake Thabiso Team Swift 63 01:39:15.300 03:57:22.200 05:36:37.500
88 Oliphant Thabang Team Swift 61 01:44:28.200 03:57:22.000 05:41:50.200

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *