Time-Trial Start Times

Time Trial Start Times

Time-Trial | Start Times: Teams

TEAM SWIFT 11:30:00
PITSTOP VELOKHAYA CYCLING TEAM 11:33:00
KINETIC PRO CYCLING 11:36:00
CYCLE POWER 11:39:00
KZN MIXED TEAM 11:42:00
ALFA BODYWORKS/GIANT 11:45:00
OFFICEGURU U/23’S 11:48:00
PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL (PRO) 11:51:00
RHADSPORT TEAM EGK 11:54:00
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 11:57:00
PROTOUCH WANDERERS CLUB TEAM 12:00:00
TEG PROCYCLING 12:03:00
NCCS NAMIBIA 12:06:00
FEDERATION MAURICIENNE DE CYCLISME 12:09:00
UAE NATIONAL TEAM 12:12:00
DNS SPORTS 12:15:00

 

Time-Trial | Start Times: Individuals

305 Vaizie Faheem NULL 07:55:00
386 Jankielsohn Robert NULL 07:56:00
384 Visser Freddie NULL 07:57:00
221 Elliott Andrew NULL 07:58:00
373 Gomez Damion NULL 07:59:00
204 Van Der Hoven Imtiyaaz M Junior 08:00:00
201 Miller Brannon M Junior 08:01:00
200 Bouwer Jonathan M Junior 08:02:00
393 Jordan Mirsab M Junior 08:03:00
205 De Bruyn Jahn M Junior 08:04:00
203 Swanepoel Charl M Junior 08:05:00
202 Jacobs De Klerk M Junior 08:06:00
372 Klopper Christiaan M Junior 08:07:00
248 Koch Murray M 30-39 08:08:00
229 Henning Grant M 30-39 08:09:00
388 Daneel Matthew M 30-39 08:10:00
263 Dopler Tristan M 30-39 08:11:00
239 Obrien Rory M 30-39 08:12:00
231 Doans Caude M 30-39 08:13:00
251 Carter Faiek M 30-39 08:14:00
257 Boakgomo Peo M 30-39 08:15:00
374 Bekker Henrico M 30-39 08:16:00
255 Mokoena Mpho M 30-39 08:17:00
365 Amod Mohammed M 30-39 08:18:00
242 Soni Yacoob M 30-39 08:19:00
260 Ngwato Boitumelo M 30-39 08:20:00
311 Sali Ahmed M 30-39 08:21:00
244 Parak Muhammed M 30-39 08:22:00
379 Venter Stephan M 30-39 08:23:00
238 Burger Kobus M 30-39 08:24:00
243 Shaik Faiaz M 30-39 08:25:00
245 Potgieter Cobus M 30-39 08:26:00
259 Jacobs Johann M 30-39 08:27:00
258 Brescianino Roger M 30-39 08:28:00
394 Sambo Moegamat M 30-39 08:29:00
237 Theunissen Werner M 30-39 08:30:00
234 Kamaldien Rafiq M 30-39 08:31:00
254 Mackintosh Paul M 30-39 08:32:00
235 Major Alain M 30-39 08:33:00
241 Schutte Peet M 30-39 08:34:00
247 Cilliers Arno M 30-39 08:35:00
253 Cross Timothy M 30-39 08:36:00
256 Blom Schalk M 30-39 08:37:00
236 Solomon Fadhl M 30-39 08:38:00
240 Schreuder Mias M 30-39 08:39:00
250 Robinson Lloyd M 30-39 08:40:00
246 Margot Myles M 30-39 08:41:00
249 Minkley Warick M 30-39 08:42:00
277 Gray Joshua M 30-39 08:43:00
300 Cragg Neville M 30-39 08:44:00
232 Janse Van Rensburg Christiaan M 30-39 08:45:00
261 Van Der Merwe Mynhardt M 30-39 08:46:00
262 Ntlele Lesego M 40-49 08:47:00
315 Van Zyl Chris M 40-49 08:48:00
279 Darius Robin M 40-49 08:49:00
306 Philander Shaheen M 40-49 08:50:00
282 Kirkwood Kent M 40-49 08:51:00
312 Otto Alexander M 40-49 08:52:00
293 Garrett David M 40-49 08:53:00
292 Fredericks Clive M 40-49 08:54:00
296 Pretorius Mark M 40-49 08:55:00
275 Wanga Bolha M 40-49 08:56:00
297 Skosan Christian M 40-49 08:57:00
283 Maclou Joel M 40-49 08:58:00
285 Mathopa Phenyo M 40-49 08:59:00
303 Jordan Melkier M 40-49 09:00:00
322 Holloway Alroy M 40-49 09:01:00
304 Le Roux Leandro M 40-49 09:02:00
291 Finnemore Grant M 40-49 09:03:00
271 Long Brenton M 40-49 09:04:00
288 Mistry Avi M 40-49 09:05:00
380 Van Heerden Willie M 40-49 09:06:00
319 Wood Nigel M 40-49 09:07:00
273 Rawat Muhammed M 40-49 09:08:00
276 Adam Naeem M 40-49 09:09:00
309 Kajee Ahmed M 40-49 09:10:00
272 Podile Mahube M 40-49 09:11:00
321 Govender Gona M 40-49 09:12:00
391 Cillie Charl M 40-49 09:13:00
307 September Jackson M 40-49 09:14:00
270 Duminy Jakobus M 40-49 09:15:00
367 Govender Sath M 40-49 09:16:00
308 Isaacs Gamiem M 40-49 09:17:00
377 De Swardt Gielie M 40-49 09:18:00
280 Deetlefs Eduan M 40-49 09:19:00
290 Clarkson Chris M 40-49 09:20:00
299 Geduldt Marc M 40-49 09:21:00
302 De Wet Johann M 40-49 09:22:00
294 Joubert Daniel M 40-49 09:23:00
314 Van Der Walt Hanno M 40-49 09:24:00
313 Samuels Ridhaa M 40-49 09:25:00
269 Bassadien Yushrick M 40-49 09:26:00
278 Courtney Stephen M 40-49 09:27:00
286 Solomon Adnaan M 40-49 09:28:00
310 Fakier Faisal M 40-49 09:29:00
287 Van Der Merwe Marius M 40-49 09:30:00
390 Fourie Cobus M 40-49 09:31:00
325 Van Rooyen Christopher M 40-49 09:32:00
320 Epstein Martin M 40-49 09:33:00
274 Solomon Achmad M 40-49 09:34:00
265 Regis Maniora M 40-49 09:35:00
266 De Jongh Raoul M 40-49 09:36:00
268 Hudson Jeremy M 40-49 09:37:00
281 Harris Robin M 40-49 09:38:00
295 Labuschagne David M 40-49 09:39:00
298 Van Der Pluym Julien M 40-49 09:40:00
289 Naude Johann M 40-49 09:41:00
284 Oosthuizen Thys M 40-49 09:42:00
301 Davies Andy M 40-49 09:43:00
267 Donaldson Alexander M 40-49 09:44:00
324 Tromp Mogamad M 50-59 09:45:00
317 Willoughby Simon M 50-59 09:46:00
333 Westaway Andrew M 50-59 09:47:00
352 Harvey Gavin M 50-59 09:48:00
369 Wharram Greg M 50-59 09:49:00
361 Van Niekerk Adriaan M 60-69 09:50:00
341 Murray Cloete M 50-59 09:51:00
358 Maseko Vusi M 50-59 09:52:00
328 Hirner Alvin M 50-59 09:53:00
340 Hastie Duncan M 50-59 09:54:00
337 Amla Yunus M 50-59 09:55:00
364 Akoon Mahomed M 60-69 09:56:00
351 Fey Christian M 50-59 09:57:00
329 Le Grange Andre M 50-59 09:58:00
327 Hodgson Wayne M 50-59 09:59:00
359 Scribante Theo M 60-69 10:00:00
348 Voller Tyrone M 50-59 10:01:00
330 Mackenzie Wayne M 50-59 10:02:00
331 Riley Ralph M 50-59 10:03:00
360 Gous Gerhard M 60-69 10:04:00
342 Baars Geoff M 50-59 10:05:00
363 Smith Alan M 60-69 10:06:00
385 Louw Wynand M 50-59 10:07:00
346 Abeel Koen M 50-59 10:08:00
354 Marshall Holden M 50-59 10:09:00
356 Fourie David M 60-69 10:10:00
381 Otto Rene M 60-69 10:11:00
326 Hough Paul M 50-59 10:12:00
353 Maggott Selwyn M 50-59 10:13:00
332 Van Huyssteen Johan M 50-59 10:14:00
336 Stevens Marius M 50-59 10:15:00
362 Visser Joe M 60-69 10:16:00
318 Wittstock Greg M 50-59 10:17:00
382 Brien Graham M 50-59 10:18:00
335 Shaw Gerhard M 50-59 10:19:00
339 Duminy Andries M 50-59 10:20:00
355 Beukes Adriaan M 50-59 10:21:00
357 Janse Van Rensburg Phillip M 60-69 10:22:00
323 Kemp Francois M 50-59 10:23:00
316 Scheepers Marthinus M 50-59 10:24:00
347 Ham Warwick M 50-59 10:25:00
345 Nel Dirk M 50-59 10:26:00
343 Cleminson Simon M 50-59 10:27:00
334 Le Ray Cook Guy M 50-59 10:28:00
338 Da Cruz Kelson M 50-59 10:29:00
349 Antunes Jose M 50-59 10:30:00
350 Engelbrecht Christiaan M 50-59 10:31:00
344 Duvenage Anton M 50-59 10:32:00
220 El Saadi Chantel Ladies 10:33:00
219 Volkel Gabriela Ladies 10:34:00
209 Marais Nadine Ladies 10:35:00
206 Nel Kelsey Ladies 10:36:00
389 Van Der Merwe Vicky Ladies 10:37:00
216 Weldon Samantha Ladies 10:38:00
375 Koekemoer Martha Ladies 10:39:00
218 Sa Joe Vivien Ladies 10:40:00
376 Booyens Hanlie Ladies 10:41:00
378 Ferreira Louise Ladies 10:42:00
392 Hannah Chanel Ladies 10:43:00
217 Myers Alisha Ladies 10:44:00
215 Turkovic Andrea Ladies 10:45:00
208 Housden Sophie Ladies 10:46:00
371 Du Toit Yolandi Ladies 10:47:00
210 Borgers Julie Ladies 10:48:00
212 James Lucy Ladies 10:49:00
207 Jordaan Liezel Ladies 10:50:00
387 Colyn Catherine Ladies 10:51:00
213 Luthi Ariane Ladies 10:52:00
214 Wloszczowska Maja Ladies 10:53:00

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *