2019 TOGH Results | Stage 3

Men Junior

Pos Surname Nickname RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 OverallTime
1 Klopper Christiaan 372   01:28:18.000   02:58:31.000   00:39:35.000   05:06:24.000
2 Jacobs De Klerk 202   01:28:19.200   02:58:31.400   00:41:51.000   05:08:41.600
3 Swanepoel Charl 203   01:28:25.000   03:08:29.800   00:42:36.100   05:19:30.900
4 De Bruyn Jahn 205   01:35:04.000   03:02:13.400   00:46:16.600   05:23:34.000
5 Jordan Mirsab 393   01:37:50.000   03:01:59.000   00:45:10.500   05:24:59.500
6 Miller Brannon 201 NULL NULL   00:52:10.300   00:52:08.300
7 Van Der Hoven Imtiyaaz 204 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
8 Bouwer Jonathan 200 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000

Men (30 – 39)

Pos Surname Nickname RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 OverallTime
1 Van Der Merwe Mynhardt 261   01:28:14.800   02:57:01.000   00:37:14.000   05:02:29.800
2 Janse Van Rensburg Christiaan 232   01:28:20.000   02:57:02.000   00:39:29.900   05:04:51.900
3 Cragg Neville 300   01:28:35.000   02:57:03.000   00:40:29.000   05:06:07.000
4 Margot Myles 246   01:28:26.000   03:02:00.000   00:41:38.500   05:12:04.500
5 Schreuder Mias 240   01:28:33.000   03:02:06.000   00:41:41.900   05:12:20.900
6 Minkley Warick 249   01:28:23.000   03:01:54.000   00:42:19.900   05:12:36.900
7 Robinson Lloyd 250   01:28:31.000   03:01:58.000   00:44:11.500   05:14:40.500
8 Solomon Fadhl 236   01:28:19.000   03:02:20.000   00:44:27.700   05:15:06.700
9 Blom Schalk 256   01:30:17.000   03:00:57.000   00:44:12.000   05:15:26.000
10 Schutte Peet 241   01:28:19.200   03:08:53.000   00:42:33.000   05:19:45.200
11 Cross Timothy 253   01:28:37.000   03:08:26.000   00:43:37.800   05:20:40.800
12 Major Alain 235   01:35:02.000   03:02:12.000   00:43:57.900   05:21:11.900
13 Cilliers Arno 247   01:35:03.000   03:02:04.000   00:44:16.400   05:21:23.400
14 Mackintosh Paul 254   01:36:24.000   03:12:44.000   00:44:58.000   05:34:06.000
15 Kamaldien Rafiq 234   01:37:48.000   03:26:17.000   00:42:57.700   05:47:02.700
16 Theunissen Werner 237   01:42:43.000   03:23:30.000   00:46:40.200   05:52:53.200
17 Brescianino Roger 258   01:40:32.000   03:26:09.000   00:47:35.900   05:54:16.900
18 Jacobs Johann 259   01:43:54.000   03:26:37.000   00:43:59.200   05:54:30.200
19 Sambo Moegamat 394   01:37:50.000   03:28:50.000   00:51:19.200   05:57:59.200
20 Potgieter Cobus 245   01:37:49.000   03:43:19.000   00:49:08.400   06:10:16.400
21 Burger Kobus 238   01:44:07.000   03:42:15.000   00:47:32.400   06:13:54.400
22 Venter Stephan 379   01:44:25.000   03:43:38.000   00:47:20.400   06:15:23.400
23 Parak Muhammed 244   01:46:06.000   03:49:26.000   00:47:42.900   06:23:14.900
24 Shaik Faiaz 243   01:43:08.000   03:42:15.000   00:59:10.100   06:24:33.100
25 Sali Ahmed 311   02:04:46.000   03:59:55.000   00:49:07.700   06:53:48.700
26 Soni Yacoob 242   02:04:23.000   04:03:29.000   00:53:00.400   07:00:52.400
27 Amod Mohammed 365   02:13:36.000   04:28:44.400   00:54:54.100   07:37:14.500
28 Mokoena Mpho 255   02:25:15.000 NULL   00:57:22.400   03:22:36.400
29 Carter Faiek 251 NULL   03:16:28.000   00:48:31.000   04:04:58.000
30 Boakgomo Peo 257 NULL   03:16:21.000   00:52:00.600   04:08:20.600
31 Gray Joshua 277   01:28:24.000   03:00:57.000 NULL   04:29:20.000
32 Ngwato Boitumelo 260   02:25:15.000   03:41:10.000 NULL   06:06:24.000
33 Bekker Henrico 374 NULL   03:02:03.000 NULL   03:02:01.000
34 Koch Murray 248 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
35 Doans Caude 231 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
36 Obrien Rory 239 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
37 Daneel Matthew 388 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
38 Henning Grant 229 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
39 Dopler Tristan 263 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000

Men (40 – 49)

Pos Surname Nickname RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 OverallTime
1 Oosthuizen Thys 284   01:28:18.900   02:58:43.000   00:36:12.900   05:03:14.800
2 Naude Johann 289   01:28:19.700   02:58:43.000   00:38:43.600   05:05:46.300
3 Van Der Pluym Julien 298   01:28:26.000   03:00:16.000   00:38:44.300   05:07:26.300
4 Davies Andy 301   01:28:23.000   02:58:34.000   00:40:31.200   05:07:28.200
5 Labuschagne David 295   01:28:26.000   03:00:17.000   00:39:26.000   05:08:09.000
6 Regis Maniora 265   01:28:25.000   03:00:59.000   00:40:02.900   05:09:26.900
7 Donaldson Alexander 267   01:28:21.000   02:58:31.000   00:42:46.200   05:09:38.200
8 Hudson Jeremy 268   01:28:22.000   03:00:57.000   00:41:58.400   05:11:17.400
9 Harris Robin 281   01:28:18.500   03:00:57.000   00:43:06.200   05:12:21.700
10 Van Rooyen Christopher 325   01:28:38.000   03:02:01.000   00:43:03.300   05:13:42.300
11 Fourie Cobus 390   01:33:23.000   03:01:00.000   00:42:27.800   05:16:50.800
12 Fakier Faisal 310   01:35:02.000   03:02:08.000   00:44:30.100   05:21:40.100
13 Van Der Merwe Marius 287   01:35:02.000   03:02:02.000   00:45:13.900   05:22:17.900
14 Solomon Adnaan 286   01:36:25.000   03:02:07.000   00:43:52.700   05:22:24.700
15 Solomon Achmad 274   01:28:19.500   03:02:05.000   00:52:13.100   05:22:37.600
16 Courtney Stephen 278   01:39:32.000   03:02:08.000   00:43:20.000   05:25:00.000
17 Bassadien Yushrick 269   01:28:55.000   03:14:58.000   00:44:58.300   05:28:51.300
18 Samuels Ridhaa 313   01:35:02.000   03:14:17.000   00:46:41.000   05:36:00.000
19 Joubert Daniel 294   01:37:48.000   03:16:05.000   00:44:15.700   05:38:08.700
20 Van Der Walt Hanno 314   01:37:18.000   03:16:13.000   00:49:04.300   05:42:35.300
21 De Wet Johann 302   01:41:08.000   03:15:11.000   00:47:36.300   05:43:55.300
22 Geduldt Marc 299   01:40:10.000   03:16:12.000   00:48:12.900   05:44:34.900
23 Clarkson Chris 290   01:37:08.000   03:23:39.000   00:47:30.800   05:48:17.800
24 Deetlefs Eduan 280   01:49:44.000   03:16:06.000   00:46:04.400   05:51:54.400
25 De Swardt Gielie 377   01:43:27.000   03:23:30.000   00:46:42.800   05:53:39.800
26 Isaacs Gamiem 308   01:37:50.000   03:43:18.000   00:50:00.000   06:11:08.000
27 Govender Sath 367   01:46:09.000   03:42:21.000   00:51:19.000   06:19:49.000
28 Duminy Jakobus 270   01:43:57.000   03:45:12.000   00:50:54.200   06:20:03.200
29 September Jackson 307   01:49:35.000   03:43:49.000   00:50:21.600   06:23:45.600
30 Cillie Charl 391   01:49:20.000   03:44:59.000   00:52:58.300   06:27:17.300
31 Govender Gona 321   01:55:22.000   03:42:21.000   00:52:34.800   06:30:17.800
32 Podile Mahube 272   01:52:18.000   03:56:24.000   00:49:40.700   06:38:22.700
33 Kajee Ahmed 309   02:04:46.000   03:45:11.000   00:53:41.900   06:43:38.900
34 Adam Naeem 276   02:13:36.000   03:49:26.000   00:50:37.100   06:53:39.100
35 Rawat Muhammed 273   02:04:46.000   04:03:30.000   00:53:39.600   07:01:55.600
36 Wood Nigel 319   02:00:44.000 NULL   00:52:36.700   02:53:19.700
37 Van Heerden Willie 380 NULL   03:12:38.000   00:45:21.500   03:57:58.500
38 De Jongh Raoul 266   01:28:21.000   03:01:00.000 NULL   04:29:20.000
39 Epstein Martin 320   01:28:32.000   03:02:02.000 NULL   04:30:33.000
40 Philander Shaheen 306 NULL NULL   00:52:20.700   00:52:18.700
41 Mathopa Phenyo 285 NULL NULL   00:54:18.500   00:54:16.500
42 Ntlele Lesego 262 NULL NULL   00:54:59.000   00:54:57.000
43 Wanga Bolha 275 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
44 Kirkwood Kent 282 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
45 Long Brenton 271 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
46 Maclou Joel 283 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
47 Darius Robin 279 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
48 Garrett David 293 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
49 Le Roux Leandro 304 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
50 Fredericks Clive 292 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
51 Finnemore Grant 291 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
52 Skosan Christian 297 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
53 Pretorius Mark 296 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
54 Mistry Avi 288 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
55 Holloway Alroy 322 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
56 Otto Alexander 312 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
57 Jordan Melkier 303 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
58 Van Zyl Chris 315 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000

Men (50 – 59)

Pos Surname Nickname RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 OverallTime
1 Antunes Jose 349   01:32:25.000   03:13:40.000   00:39:51.900   05:25:56.900
2 Le Ray Cook Guy 334   01:32:28.000   03:13:39.000   00:40:16.100   05:26:23.100
3 Scheepers Marthinus 316   01:32:25.000   03:13:46.000   00:41:28.000   05:27:39.000
4 Engelbrecht Christiaan 350   01:32:25.000   03:13:38.000   00:41:36.500   05:27:39.500
5 Duvenage Anton 344   01:32:23.000   03:13:38.000   00:41:40.000   05:27:41.000
6 Da Cruz Kelson 338   01:32:26.000   03:13:39.000   00:42:28.700   05:28:33.700
7 Nel Dirk 345   01:32:24.000   03:13:44.000   00:42:49.900   05:28:57.900
8 Cleminson Simon 343   01:32:25.000   03:13:41.000   00:42:53.400   05:28:59.400
9 Kemp Francois 323   01:32:25.000   03:13:46.000   00:43:43.900   05:29:54.900
10 Brien Graham 382   01:32:38.000   03:13:46.000   00:44:21.800   05:30:45.800
11 Wittstock Greg 318   01:32:32.000   03:13:56.000   00:44:53.700   05:31:21.700
12 Beukes Adriaan 355   01:32:26.000   03:13:49.000   00:45:37.400   05:31:52.400
13 Shaw Gerhard 335   01:32:33.000   03:13:49.000   00:46:34.300   05:32:56.300
14 Stevens Marius 336   01:32:25.000   03:17:50.000   00:43:04.200   05:33:19.200
15 Duminy Andries 339   01:32:34.000   03:13:42.000   00:47:35.700   05:33:51.700
16 Janse Van Rensburg Phillip 357   01:32:29.000   03:13:46.000   00:47:41.400   05:33:56.400
17 Visser Joe 362   01:35:37.000   03:13:46.000   00:44:47.800   05:34:10.800
18 Van Huyssteen Johan 332   01:35:37.000   03:16:18.000   00:45:11.600   05:37:06.600
19 Maggott Selwyn 353   01:39:46.000   03:13:57.000   00:46:23.300   05:40:06.300
20 Ham Warwick 347   01:32:27.000   03:13:42.000   00:55:45.400   05:41:54.400
21 Otto Rene 381   01:39:31.000   03:17:53.000   00:44:40.200   05:42:04.200
22 Hough Paul 326   01:39:50.000   03:16:43.000   00:50:08.000   05:46:41.000
23 Marshall Holden 354   01:39:50.000   03:18:37.000   00:48:24.900   05:46:51.900
24 Fourie David 356   01:40:13.000   03:18:11.000   00:50:06.800   05:48:30.800
25 Abeel Koen 346   01:45:54.000   03:17:51.000   00:49:35.000   05:53:20.000
26 Smith Alan 363   01:49:20.000   03:34:01.000   00:53:44.300   06:17:05.300
27 Baars Geoff 342   01:58:05.000   03:35:06.000   00:53:04.600   06:26:15.600
28 Gous Gerhard 360   01:40:49.000   04:04:13.000   00:49:06.000   06:34:08.000
29 Riley Ralph 331   02:00:39.000   04:02:49.000   00:49:11.100   06:52:39.100
30 Voller Tyrone 348   02:03:02.000   04:07:20.000   00:54:42.200   07:05:04.200
31 Mackenzie Wayne 330   01:58:33.000   04:07:16.000   00:59:19.900   07:05:08.900
32 Amla Yunus 337   02:04:46.000   04:15:21.000   00:57:13.900   07:17:20.900
33 Akoon Mahomed 364   02:04:23.000   04:15:21.300   00:57:46.800   07:17:31.100
34 Fey Christian 351   02:04:02.000   04:28:37.800   00:56:09.000   07:28:48.800
35 Hodgson Wayne 327   01:52:06.000 NULL   00:49:00.700   02:41:05.700
36 Hastie Duncan 340   02:20:34.000 NULL   01:03:03.500   03:23:36.500
37 Hirner Alvin 328 NULL   03:22:06.000   00:49:18.500   04:11:23.500
38 Louw Wynand 385   01:36:26.000   03:43:19.000 NULL   05:19:44.000
39 Le Grange Andre 329   01:58:33.000   04:13:57.600 NULL   06:12:29.600
40 Scribante Theo 359   01:46:07.000 NULL NULL   01:46:05.000
41 Harvey Gavin 352 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
42 Van Niekerk Adriaan 361 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
43 Murray Cloete 341 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
44 Wharram Greg 369 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
45 Westaway Andrew 333 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
46 Maseko Vusi 358 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
47 Tromp Mogamad 324 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
48 Willoughby Simon 317 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000

Ladies

Surname Nickname RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 OverallTime
Wloszczowska Maja 214   01:40:08.000   03:30:04.000   00:40:44.600   05:50:56.600
Luthi Ariane 213   01:40:06.000   03:30:08.000   00:41:16.000   05:51:30.000
Jordaan Liezel 207   01:40:07.000   03:30:09.600   00:41:19.800   05:51:36.400
James Lucy 212   01:40:08.000   03:30:09.000   00:43:46.300   05:54:03.300
Colyn Catherine 387   01:40:08.000   03:30:08.000   00:46:34.200   05:56:50.200
Borgers Julie 210   01:40:21.000   03:30:15.000   00:46:53.300   05:57:29.300
Du Toit Yolandi 371   01:40:25.000   03:30:20.000   00:48:00.500   05:58:45.500
Housden Sophie 208   01:44:33.000   03:30:22.600   00:49:47.700   06:04:43.300
Turkovic Andrea 215   01:44:35.000   03:34:05.000   00:46:55.200   06:05:35.200
Myers Alisha 217   01:46:39.000   03:32:31.000   00:48:39.000   06:07:49.000
Hannah Chanel 392   01:48:53.000   03:32:31.000   00:47:24.200   06:08:48.200
Booyens Hanlie 376   01:48:56.000   03:49:57.000   00:51:22.800   06:30:15.800
Sa Joe Vivien 218   01:54:13.000   03:59:18.000   00:52:50.200   06:46:21.200
Koekemoer Martha 375   01:48:55.000   04:06:59.000   00:51:17.200   06:47:11.200
Weldon Samantha 216   01:59:29.000   04:05:06.000   00:54:13.400   06:58:48.400
Volkel Gabriela 219   02:11:43.000   04:41:13.100   00:58:18.800   07:51:14.900
Marais Nadine 209   02:11:43.000   04:41:13.100   00:59:13.400   07:52:09.500
Nel Kelsey 206   01:40:29.000 NULL   00:46:40.300   02:27:08.300
Ferreira Louise 378   01:44:34.000   03:49:52.000 NULL   05:34:25.000
Van Der Merwe Vicky 389   01:40:22.000 NULL NULL   01:40:20.000
Rossouw Zanri 211 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000
El Saadi Chantel 220 NULL NULL NULL   23:59:57.000

 

UCI U23 & Elite

Pos Surname Nickname RaceNumber Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 OverallTime
1 Gomez Damion 373   01:28:18.000   02:58:33.000   00:41:38.180   05:08:29.180
2 Elliott Andrew 221   01:28:24.000   03:01:59.000   00:43:02.090   05:13:25.090
3 Visser Freddie 384   01:28:24.000   03:02:03.000   00:43:47.090   05:14:14.090
4 Jankielsohn Robert 386   01:28:26.000   03:12:47.000   00:41:45.100   05:22:58.100
5 Vaizie Faheem 305   01:54:59.000   03:45:25.000   00:49:48.200   06:30:12.200

 

UCI 2.2

Pos Surname Nickname TeamName RaceNumber Stage3 OverallTime
1 Pritzen Marc OFFICEGURU 21   00:34:07.800   04:31:34.840
2 Girdlestone Dylan OFFICEGURU 26   00:34:08.100   04:31:36.140
3 Worsdale Alex OFFICEGURU 23   00:34:07.900   04:31:48.920
4 Visser Louis TEG PROCYCLING 5   00:34:40.500   04:32:08.530
5 Harris Ryan TEG PROCYCLING 2   00:34:40.400   04:32:09.420
6 Main Kent TEG PROCYCLING 1   00:34:40.200   04:32:11.210
7 Oosthuizen Jason TEG PROCYCLING 3   00:34:40.000   04:32:13.110
8 Hoffman Nolan DNS Sports 43   00:34:53.600   04:32:14.620
9 Hendricks Clint PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL 102   00:34:55.590   04:32:21.630
10 Butler Reynard PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL 103   00:34:55.600   04:32:27.620
11 Terry Ryan PROTOUCH WANDERERS 94   00:35:06.390   04:32:31.420
12 Mirza Alhammadi Yousif UAE National 51   00:35:10.990   04:32:32.030
13 Mayer Alexandre Federation Mauricienne 131   00:35:09.100   04:32:32.140
14 Christians Brandon ALFA BODYWORKS 125   00:35:05.000   04:32:33.000
15 Maree David DNS Sports 42   00:34:54.300   04:32:35.350
16 Kruger Hendrik ALFA BODYWORKS 121   00:35:06.000   04:32:37.070
17 How Saw Keng Matthew Federation Mauricienne 136   00:35:09.200   04:32:37.250
18 Kruger Casper DNS Sports 44   00:34:54.000   04:32:38.050
19 Cuthbert Tristan PROTOUCH WANDERERS 91   00:35:06.400   04:32:38.470
20 Rougier Lagane Christopher Federation Mauricienne 134   00:35:08.900   04:32:38.970
21 Claes Frans ALFA BODYWORKS 123   00:35:06.000   04:32:40.020
22 Sauser Christoph PROTOUCH WANDERERS 95   00:35:06.390   04:32:40.450
23 Almansoori Ahmed UAE National 52   00:35:11.200   04:32:41.240
24 Van Musschenbroek Myles PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL 106   00:34:55.500   04:32:41.550
25 Van Heerden Steven DNS Sports 41   00:34:53.700   04:32:42.710
26 Ormiston Callum PROTOUCH WANDERERS 93   00:35:06.200   04:32:43.260
27 Redy Dylan Federation Mauricienne 132   00:35:09.190   04:32:45.220
28 Munton Byron ALFA BODYWORKS 122   00:35:05.000   04:32:47.010
29 Mcfall Charles PROTOUCH WANDERERS 96   00:35:06.600   04:32:47.610
30 Mayouf Khaled UAE National 56   00:35:11.000   04:32:59.020
31 Seyffert Pieter PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL 101   00:34:55.400   04:33:13.400
32 Almansoori Mohammed UAE National 53   00:35:10.990   04:33:17.030
33 Basson Gustav TEG PROCYCLING 4   00:35:53.200   04:33:17.200
34 Craven Dan NCCS Namibia 83   00:36:00.900   04:33:24.930
35 Coetzee Dirk NCCS Namibia 85   00:36:00.300   04:33:37.360
36 Shortt Devon DNS Sports 45   00:36:12.600   04:33:44.620
37 Barratt Travis OFFICEGURU 22   00:34:08.200   04:34:14.220
38 Lloyd Jean Cycle Power 36   00:37:03.300   04:34:35.370
39 Roote Keanan Cycle Power 32   00:37:03.500   04:34:46.540
40 Rabaye Fidzerald Federation Mauricienne 135   00:37:14.400   04:34:47.460
41 Craig Orion Cycle Power 35   00:37:03.600   04:34:47.640
42 Jantjies Jean Rhadsport Team 142   00:38:10.500   04:35:40.610
43 Juries Titus Rhadsport Team 141   00:38:10.400   04:35:42.470
44 Perrins George Rhadsport Team 143   00:38:10.300   04:36:12.320
45 Fish Benjamin Kinetic Pro Cycling 13   00:38:41.800   04:36:20.850
46 Luthando Kaka PITSTOP VELOKHAYA 114   00:38:52.000   04:36:32.010
47 Swanepoel Wessel KZN Mix 154   00:39:21.000   04:36:50.060
48 Parsons Alexander Brunei Continental 74   00:39:29.400   04:36:55.480
49 Potgieter Bradley Cycle Power 31   00:37:03.200   04:37:14.270
50 Blaauw Branwill Brunei Continental 73   00:39:29.500   04:37:16.560
51 King Rocco Team Swift 65   00:40:07.800   04:37:38.820
52 Cronje Chris ALFA BODYWORKS 124   00:40:21.400   04:38:07.420
53 Downs Brandon TEG PROCYCLING 6   00:34:40.050   04:38:31.070
54 Johannes Hamunyela NCCS Namibia 86   00:36:01.000   04:38:43.050
55 Rougier Lagane Gregory Federation Mauricienne 133   00:35:09.600   04:38:58.600
56 Ockhuis Graeme Rhadsport Team 146   00:41:45.000   04:39:12.030
57 Xavier Papo NCCS Namibia 82   00:38:59.500   04:39:54.510
58 Edwards Andrew OFFICEGURU 24   00:42:51.000   04:40:26.030
59 Filander Tyrone Kinetic Pro Cycling 16   00:38:42.000   04:41:23.010
60 Bonthuys Carl Kinetic Pro Cycling 12   00:38:42.200   04:41:29.200
61 Mthetheleli Boya PITSTOP VELOKHAYA 111   00:38:52.500   04:41:40.500
62 Loyiso Fulu PITSTOP VELOKHAYA 112   00:38:52.700   04:41:44.700
63 Leveridge Cian KZN Mix 153   00:39:20.990   04:41:57.030
64 Fourie Marc KZN Mix 151   00:39:27.800   04:42:16.810
65 Eliot Mitchell PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL 104   00:42:18.400   04:42:29.440
66 Tigrine Mehdi Brunei Continental 71   00:39:29.290   04:43:19.320
67 Malete Abeng Team Swift 64   00:40:07.600   04:43:56.610
68 Almarwi Mohamed UAE National 55   00:35:27.100   04:44:14.120
69 Swanepoel Ben NULL 156   00:39:21.100   04:48:08.120
70 Hofmeyr Wynand Kinetic Pro Cycling 14   00:45:45.000   04:48:12.040
71 Ford Martin Brunei Continental 72   00:39:29.300   04:48:21.300
72 Neethling Henry PROTOUCH WANDERERS 92   00:46:14.500   04:48:54.610
73 Almansoori Jabir UAE National 54   00:45:19.200   04:48:58.270
74 Mxenge Thulasizwe NCCS Namibia 84   00:36:01.100   04:50:36.180
75 Ono Dolophini PITSTOP VELOKHAYA 113   00:38:51.990   04:51:35.990
76 Marais Rainhardt ALFA BODYWORKS 126   00:47:58.000   04:51:47.000
77 Van Wyk Joshua OFFICEGURU 25   00:45:38.000   04:55:19.000
78 Warrin Ethan Kinetic Pro Cycling 15   00:42:57.400   05:05:31.400
79 Jim Songezo PROTOUCH CONTINENTAL 105 NULL   03:57:49.030
80 Mavuya Vuyo Kinetic Pro Cycling 11 NULL   03:57:51.020
81 Matthews Daniyal DNS Sports 46 NULL   03:57:58.000
82 Steenkamp Alwyn Cycle Power 34 NULL   04:14:39.000
83 Maukae Tumela Rhadsport Team 145 NULL   04:15:31.030
84 Davids Whade Rhadsport Team 144 NULL   04:18:32.000
85 Masamkele Zazela PITSTOP VELOKHAYA 115 NULL   04:27:24.020
86 Sentsho Tshepo Team Swift 62 NULL   04:35:26.000
87 Mokalake Thabiso Team Swift 63 NULL   04:35:26.100
88 Oliphant Thabang Team Swift 61 NULL   04:40:39.000
89 James Nick Cycle Power 33 NULL   01:18:33.000
90 Chiponeni Kashululu NCCS Namibia 81 NULL   01:31:13.000
91 Abay Burak Brunei Continental 76 NULL   23:59:57.000
92 Bekker Rossou KZN Mix 152 NULL   23:59:57.000
93 Mohd Hanifiah Fakhruazam Brunei Continental 75 NULL   23:59:57.000
94 Keyser Matthew Team Swift 66 NULL   23:59:57.000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *